Its my males day

Standard

hiks hiks sudah kuduga hari ini adalah hari yang sibuk bangeeeed, dari awal dateng sudah melanjutkan kerjaan yang kemarin yaitu tentang PST email yang eror itu belum menyebar kesemua user, akhirnya  aku keruang accounting dan engineer dan yang membuat aku tercengang adalah semua user user yang emailnya udah di repair PST masih tetep saja eror lagi eror lagi, aku kaget banget kenapa bisa begitu settingan di symantec udah dilakukan dan dioutlook juga SMTP sudah dirumah tetapi masih sama saja 😦

akhirnya banyak orang yang komplain lagi, setlah sampai sore atasan saya mau coba untuk baut PSt yang baru, tetapi ga berhasil juga malah dia berfikir didalm linux ya (ya dalam hatiku Capeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee deh)- kalo begitu kenapa ga dari kemarin kemarin akrena aku merasa setelah aku analisa setelah abis dipantengi tuh email server bermunculanlah komplain komplain dari user kalo kirim  attachment PDF nyangkut dioutbox terus, sampai ada kesalahpahaman antar petinggi petinggi tersebut…

aku capee banget remuk redam neh badan rasanya,

Advertisements

About ngik2

Hi my name is ngik2 I was born at karanganyar central java, and grew up with my family until adult 22 years old, after finished studies I move to jakarta to work. my blog are about my experience thoughts on things, and about all things happen happy and sad I started this blog because I released that there are a lot of things that I’d done in life that i would very much want to remember but somehow, time has taken its toll and i am starting to forget things. This blog is intended to be an online journal, that hopefully in years to come when I look back, I can see how far I’d come. I am also inspired to write this blog after reading some of the other bloggers’ blog, and hope one day my blog will be as inspiring as theirs

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s