jakart lagi jakarta lagi

Standard

hudt males neh kalao sampe jakarta lagi…. pulang dari site bersih kamar, saking rajinnya memindah lemari dan aku sadar ada koper diatas lemari karena kupikir cuma geser doang eeeh “jedug” sebuah koper menyium kepalaku dan glunding2 ternyata itu koper duuh pusiiing kepala lalu kuistirahat dengan molor..

 

senin selasa kok kepalaku tambah pusing ga nahaaaan akhsinty ake MMC lalu dokter bilang itu gapp ga perlu di scan lalu sidokter mmebrikan obat ja, namun dah 3 haru aku harus bedrest, terbaring aja di kasur dan ga boleh banyak gerak tapi kok masih juga pusing lalu aku ke RS aja,

 

seharian berkecimping di RS pertama ke puskesmas dulu karena minta surat rujukan lalu ke RS yang lebih besar tetapi disana kok diperlakukan berbeda karena kita pake jamsostek jadi sakarepe dewe dan ngambil obat juga jauuh lalu aku memutuskan utk kembali ke Dr awal aja lalu disana aku diepriksa dan menjalani scan.

 

Gara gara koper aku dah spent banyak banyak banget uang, ya Semoga seger asembuh dan hasil scan bagus

Amin

 

Advertisements

About ngik2

Hi my name is ngik2 I was born at karanganyar central java, and grew up with my family until adult 22 years old, after finished studies I move to jakarta to work. my blog are about my experience thoughts on things, and about all things happen happy and sad I started this blog because I released that there are a lot of things that I’d done in life that i would very much want to remember but somehow, time has taken its toll and i am starting to forget things. This blog is intended to be an online journal, that hopefully in years to come when I look back, I can see how far I’d come. I am also inspired to write this blog after reading some of the other bloggers’ blog, and hope one day my blog will be as inspiring as theirs

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s