Sign contract done

Standard

Alhamdulillaah….masih kucek2 mata ga percaya, terharu, senang, ktawa, nangis….kok masih nangis ya pdhl kan ini berita bahagia, harusnya aku ketawa….

Dapay kabar dr ayahnya ozil kalu habis sign contract, ditambah lagi capture draftnya….ga ada kata kata lain selain Alhamdulllahirobbil ‘alamiin…
Bener benwr bersyukur bangeeet, dan bangga bgt kpd suamiku…draft cobtractnya kereen bgt pake bahasa inggris pula (ya iyalah kan bukan dr indo) hehehe…

Ya Allah terimakasih atas semuanga ini, segala usaha doa, perjuangan kesabaran, test demi test dilakukan, interview hingga mnubggu kptsan dah setaun lebih, ada berbagai macam rintangan boss sakit, dll hingga kami sempat hidup nomaden di palembang, jkt,solo,palembang dan finally next jkt..
Alhamdulillah….
Sampe pisah dg suami, berjauhan dg ozil pula…ke purwakarta, kalimantan, jkt
Setelah mengalami smua ini trnyata Allah mempunyai rencana indah dibulan ramadhan ini, sungguh berkah buat kami
.
Ya Allah jadikanlah kami selalu bersyukur dan tetap jd org yg rendah hati…. Amin amin ya rabbal ‘alamiin

Advertisements

About ngik2

Hi my name is ngik2 I was born at karanganyar central java, and grew up with my family until adult 22 years old, after finished studies I move to jakarta to work. my blog are about my experience thoughts on things, and about all things happen happy and sad I started this blog because I released that there are a lot of things that I’d done in life that i would very much want to remember but somehow, time has taken its toll and i am starting to forget things. This blog is intended to be an online journal, that hopefully in years to come when I look back, I can see how far I’d come. I am also inspired to write this blog after reading some of the other bloggers’ blog, and hope one day my blog will be as inspiring as theirs

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s